FURNITURE / Dining Room Furniture / Dining room set 14823181
nr 1482 3181
DINING ROOM SET
mahogany, 7 delar. Diameter: 110, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
mahogny, 7 delar. Diameter: 110, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
800
SEK 100
Monday August 15 2022
at 18:07:19
15/8 10:19:39