FURNITURE / Chests of Drawers & Desks / Chest of drawers 13342123
nr 1334 2123
CHEST OF DRAWERS
Med stol, rococo style. Length: 102 cm. Width: 69 cm, height: 120 cm, wear, damages.
Med uppsats, nyrokoko + stol, senempire. Bredd: 102 cm. Djup: 69 cm. Höjd: 120 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1200
Monday June 29 2020
at 20:35:49
1.100 kr
1.100 kr
1.100 kr (Robot)
Senempiren