FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 9671380
nr 967 1380
WRITING DESK
english style, length: 106 cm, width: 54 cm, height: 77 cm, wear, damages.
Engelsk stil, längd: 106 cm, djup: 54 cm, höjd: 77 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 300
Monday June 15 2015
at 18:56:06
12/6 10:49:46