FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 10862438

nr 1086 2438

WRITING DESK

England, Partners desk, length: 180 cm, width: 100 cm, height: 82 cm, wear, damages.

England, Partners desk, längd: 180 cm, djup: 100 cm, höjd: 82 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

2000

SEK 250

Monday January 30 2017
at 19:25:19