ART / Etchings etc / Colour etching 11898034

nr 1189 8034

Francoise Deberdt

(f. 1934), Frankrike

Francoise Deberdt (b. 1934), France. Signed, numbered 120/120, subject: 42x63,

COLOUR ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 120/120, Motivet: 42x63

Françoise Deberdt, French artist, born 1934.

Yes

800

SEK 300

Monday June 11 2018
at 18:22:10

9/6 15:42:25 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Francoise Deberdt

Read more about Francoise Deberdt