GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 12398474

nr 1239 8474

PLATES

5 pcs, dekor i famille rose. Diameter: 22 ca, wear, damages.

5 st, dekor i famille rose. Diameter: 22 ca

Condition: slitage, skador

700

SEK 800

Monday Mars 4 2019
at 19:37:01