ART / Lithographs / Litographs in colors 13038034
*
nr 1303 8034
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Subject: 31x43,
2 st, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Signerad. Motivet: 31x43 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
1000
Sold:
SEK 700
Auction date:
Monday January 27 2020
at 18:28:25
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
24/1 16:21:54
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier oscar bergman
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13
-
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21
-
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43
-
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39
-
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16
*
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
nr 1303 8034
LITOGRAPHS IN COLORS
2 pcs, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Subject: 31x43,
2 st, Oscar Bergman, Vinterlandskap & vy mot Söder, 350-upplaga. Signerad. Motivet: 31x43 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 700 |
| Auction date: |
Monday January 27 2020 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 24/1 16:21:54 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: färglitografier litografier oscar bergman
-
6448 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bengt Landin (b. 1933), Sweden. Signerad ej numrer..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:13 -
6779 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Lennart Rodhe (1916-2005), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 20:21 -
6223 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:54
-
6348 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Michael Qvarsebo (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, number..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:43 -
6721 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sven Zidberg, Karl XII. S karoliner. Signed, numre..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 18:39 -
6039 LITOGRAPHS IN ..
2 pcs, Örjan Wikström (b. 1948), Sweden. Signed. L..//
Auction ends
in a week
19 jan at 19:16



