LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 11932065
*
nr 1193 2065
LIGHTING ARMATURE
ceramics. Height: 30 cm, litet nagg.
Keramik. Höjd: 30 cm
Condition: litet nagg
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday July 16 2018
at 18:34:06
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ljuskronor takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
8092 Golv/läslampa
Holtkoetter Leuchen, brass, ledad arm, vridbar lju..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:15
-
7222 Industrilampor
3 pcs, Castaldi, Italy. Height: 30-45,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:44
-
7189 CHANDELIER
empirestil, pendants, 5-ljusarmar. Length: 49cm. W..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8344 CHANDELIER
Empirestil. Height: 55 ca,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:40
-
8343 CHANDELIER
rococo style. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:51
-
8369 HANGING GLASS ..
19th century, glass cover. Ljushpllare, ställbar. ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44
*
LIGHTING ARMATURE
Condition: litet nagg
nr 1193 2065
LIGHTING ARMATURE
ceramics. Height: 30 cm, litet nagg.
Keramik. Höjd: 30 cm
Condition: litet nagg
| Estimate: | 500 |
|---|---|
| Auction date: |
Monday July 16 2018 |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ljuskronor takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
8092 Golv/läslampa
Holtkoetter Leuchen, brass, ledad arm, vridbar lju..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 18:15 -
7222 Industrilampor
3 pcs, Castaldi, Italy. Height: 30-45,
Present: SEK 300
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 19:44 -
7189 CHANDELIER
empirestil, pendants, 5-ljusarmar. Length: 49cm. W..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:06
-
8344 CHANDELIER
Empirestil. Height: 55 ca,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:40 -
8343 CHANDELIER
rococo style. Height: 70 ca,
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:51 -
8369 HANGING GLASS ..
19th century, glass cover. Ljushpllare, ställbar. ..//
Auction ends
in two days
26 jan at 20:44



