LIGHTING / Chandeliers & Ceiling lamps / Lighting armature 5577394
*
nr 557 7394
LIGHTING ARMATURE
Lenght: ()
signerad Ursula Danmark, keramik
Estimate:
100
Sold:
SEK 150
Auction date:
Monday December 8 2008
at 18:36:20
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/12 14:01:30
1
100 kr
8/12 15:32:46
2
Vinnande bud
8/12 15:32:55
2
justering av budtak
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ljuskronor takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
6655 HANGING LAMP
with pendants. Diameter: 40 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:16
-
6634 Fönsterbelysning
3 pcs, glass. Height: 21 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:53
-
6420 CHANDELIER
with pendants, empirestil. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:34
-
6676 CHANDELIER
with pendants, stomme i mässing, åtta ljusarmar. D..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:36
-
6675 CHANDELIER
with pendants, stomme i vitmetall, contemporary pr..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:23
-
3244 CHANDELIER
pendants. Height: 100 ca,
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:27
*
LIGHTING ARMATURE
nr 557 7394
LIGHTING ARMATURE
Lenght: ()
signerad Ursula Danmark, keramik
| Estimate: | 100 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 150 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 8 2008 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/12 14:01:30 | 1 | 100 kr |
| 8/12 15:32:46 | 2 | Vinnande bud |
| 8/12 15:32:55 | 2 | justering av budtak |
- Läs mer...
Tilgman Keramik
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
Tilgman Keramik var en svenskt keramikfabrik verksam sedan slutet på 1940-talet till mitten av 1970-talet.
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: keramik ljuskronor takarmatur taklampa taklampor
-
6655 HANGING LAMP
with pendants. Diameter: 40 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:16 -
6634 Fönsterbelysning
3 pcs, glass. Height: 21 cm,
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:53 -
6420 CHANDELIER
with pendants, empirestil. Height: 60 cm,
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 18:34
-
6676 CHANDELIER
with pendants, stomme i mässing, åtta ljusarmar. D..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:36 -
6675 CHANDELIER
with pendants, stomme i vitmetall, contemporary pr..//
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:23 -
3244 CHANDELIER
pendants. Height: 100 ca,
Auction ends
in 10 days
12 jan at 19:27



