ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15695012
nr 1569 5012
Harald Lyth
(f. 1937), Sverige
på kartong, Harald Lyth (b. 1937), Sweden. Signed, numbered 44/54. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 140x87 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 142x90, ej glas.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, på kartong, Signerad, numrerad 44/54. Färglitografi, bildmått: 140x87 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 142x90 cm
Condition: ej glas
Harald Lyth, Swedish painter, grafiker and professor born 1937.
700
SEK 300
Monday October 9 2023
at 20:13:56
8/10 07:51:21
Harald Lyth
Read more about Harald Lyth