ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13414049
nr 1341 4049
Kaapo Rissala
(1900-1971), Finland
Kaapo Rissala (1900-1971), Finland. Plöjning. Signed, daterad. Oil on canvas, 73x87 cm, wear, crazings.
OIL PAINTING, Plöjning. Signerad, daterad. Olja på duk, 73x87 cm
Condition: slitage, krackeleringar
Kaapo Rissala, Finnish painter born 1900, dead 1971.
SEK 250
Monday August 17 2020
at 18:04:00
250 kr