FURNITURE / Tables / Tea table 14598413

nr 1459 8413

TEA TABLE

one pair, inlaid woodwork. Length: 50, width: 32 cm, height: 55 cm, wear, damages.

ett par, Intarsia. Bredd: 50, djup: 32 cm, höjd: 55 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

1000

SEK 700

Monday April 4 2022
at 19:57:33

4/4 19:27:04 1      Vinnande bud