MISCELLANEOUS / Musical Instruments / Violin 15207177

nr 1520 7177

VIOLIN

with bow, early 20th century, i väska + case. Length: 60 cm, wear.

med stråke, tidigt 1900-tal, i väska + fodral. Längd: 60 cm

Condition: slitage

600

SEK 1500

Monday February 6 2023
at 20:30:01