FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 14156069
nr 1415 6069
DINNER TABLE
+ chairs, 3 pcs, Perstorpsskiva, klaff. Length: 89 + 22, width: 67 cm, height: 74 cm, wear, damages.
Condition: slitage, skador
600
SEK 150
Monday August 30 2021
at 18:12:40
28/8 18:25:26
100 kr
29/8 22:42:38