GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 10289108
nr 1028 9108
PLATES
China, miscellaneous, 9 parts,
Kina, diverse, 9 del
Condition: spricka, lagning, nagg
800
SEK 1000
Monday Mars 28 2016
at 18:31:31
900 kr
600 kr
700 kr (Robot)
900 kr
900 kr (Robot)