FURNITURE / Sofas / Sofa 16494058

nr 1649 4058

Gunilla Allard

(f. 1957), Sverige

Gunilla Allard (b. 1957), Sweden. Sahara. Length: 175cm, wear, damages.

SOFA, Sahara. Längd: 175cm

Condition: slitage, skador

Gunilla Allard, Swedish designer, born 1957.

4000

SEK 3000

Monday October 14 2024
at 18:01:18

14/10 17:28:48 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Gunilla Allard

Read more about Gunilla Allard