GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Tureen 16273364

nr 1627 3364

TUREEN

with lid, porcelain, Kina Fam. Rose. 18th century. Diameter: 23 cm, nagg och lagat lock.

med lock, porslin, Kina Fam. Rose. 1700-tal. Diameter: 23 cm

Condition: nagg och lagat lock

700

SEK 300

Monday June 10 2024
at 18:42:41

10/6 13:40:54 1      Vinnande bud

Rosenthal
Rosenthal är en tysk porslinsfabrik, grundad 1879 av Philipp Rosenthal.