FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 8548434
nr 854 8434
WRITING DESK
England, length: 125 cm, width: 60 cm, height: 76 cm, wear, damages.
England, längd: 125 cm, djup: 60 cm, höjd: 76 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 600
Monday October 21 2013
at 18:52:15
21/10 08:50:28
WRITING DESK
Condition: slitage, skador
nr 854 8434
WRITING DESK
Condition: slitage, skador
| Estimate: | 1000 |
| Sold: | SEK 600 |
Monday October 21 2013 |
| 21/10 08:50:28 | 1 | Vinnande bud |