GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Soup plates 11064522
nr 1106 4522
SOUP PLATES
2 pcs, China, diameter: 22, wear, damages.
2 st, Kina, diameter: 22
Condition: slitage, skador
SEK 250
Monday May 1 2017
at 18:55:31
100 kr
200 kr