FURNITURE / Tables / Table set 17409231
nr 1740 9231
TABLE SET
3 pcs, Italy. Height: 58 cm, wear, damages, lösa ben.
3 delar, Italien. Höjd: 58 cm
Condition: slitage, skador, lösa ben
600
SEK 400
Monday November 17 2025
at 20:21:19
300 kr
350 kr