FURNITURE / Tables / Table set 17409231

nr 1740 9231

TABLE SET

3 pcs, Italy. Height: 58 cm, wear, damages, lösa ben.

3 delar, Italien. Höjd: 58 cm

Condition: slitage, skador, lösa ben

600

SEK 400

Monday November 17 2025
at 20:21:19