ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16258156
*
nr 1625 8156
MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x26,
Per Daniel Holm, Signerad, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x26 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:47:44
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holländskt kanalmotiv per daniel holm vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16
-
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39
-
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17
-
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06
-
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1625 8156
MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x26,
Per Daniel Holm, Signerad, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x26 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holländskt kanalmotiv per daniel holm vattenfärg
-
9363 WATERCOLOUR
Gunvor Siik, fotografen. Signed. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:16 -
9064 WATERCOLOUR
Hans Prins (b. 1908), Sweden. Signed, dated 78. Wa..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:39 -
9386 WATERCOLOUR
Mari Simmulson (1911-2000), Sweden. (tillskriven),..//
Present: SEK 1100
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:24
-
9185 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Paul, Stockholm, Söd..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 20:17 -
9325 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 76, landscape, ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 19:06 -
9315 WATERCOLOUR
Signerad Geerd, "Tomte". Watercolour, Image dimens..//
Auction ends
this Monday
2 feb at 18:45



