ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16258156
*
nr 1625 8156
MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x26,
Per Daniel Holm, Signerad, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x26 cm
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
500
Auction date:
Monday June 3 2024
at 18:47:44
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holländskt kanalmotiv per daniel holm vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38
-
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06
-
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47
-
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35
-
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12
*
MIXED MEDIA
nr 1625 8156
MIXED MEDIA
Per Daniel Holm. Signed, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Mixed media, Image dimensions: 25x14 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 38x26,
Per Daniel Holm, Signerad, Holländskt kanalmotiv. Blandteknik, bildmått: 25x14 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 38x26 cm
| Droit De Suite | |
|---|---|
| Estimate: | 500 |
| Auction date: |
Monday June 3 2024 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller blandteknik holländskt kanalmotiv per daniel holm vattenfärg
-
8022 WATERCOLOUR
Alexandre Mohr, med dedikatiion till Signhild de P..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:38 -
8213 WATERCOLOUR
Ã…slund, dated -90, landscape with lake. Watercolou..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 20:06 -
8097 WATERCOLOUR
Birgit Sahlberg. Signed, dated 1927, still life, 6..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:36
-
8188 WATERCOLOUR
Eva Ekberg. Signed, dated 2003, Clematis. Watercol..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:47 -
8315 WATERCOLOUR
F Lachner. Signed, Damm, 35x49 cm, outer dimension..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 19:35 -
8009 WATERCOLOUR
Hugo Carlberg (1880-1943), Sweden. Signed with mon..//
Auction ends
this Monday
26 jan at 18:12



