FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 15774344
nr 1577 4344
DINNER TABLE
Tove & Edvard Kindt-Larsen, Seffle Möbelfabrik, 2 st ilägg. Length: 120 cm, width: 110 cm, height: 73 cm, wear, damages.
Tove & Edvard Kindt-Larsen, Seffle Möbelfabrik, 2 st ilägg. Bredd: 120 cm, djup: 110 cm, höjd: 73 cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1000
SEK 500
Monday November 13 2023
at 19:41:46
13/11 13:19:34