GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Djupa 14409355

nr 1440 9355

Djupa

plates, 5 pcs, 19th century, Meissen, Germany. Diameter: 22 cm, minor cracks.

Tallrikar, 5 st, 1800-tal, Meissen. Diameter: 22 cm

Condition: nagg

2000

SEK 2000

Monday December 20 2021
at 20:53:59

Meissen
1710 startades Europas första porslinsfabrik i Meissen.