GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Dish 15615063

nr 1561 5063

DISH

Natale Sapone, Rosenthal, Germany. Signed, numbered 121/100, 30, 5x30, 5,

Natale Sapone, Rosenthal. Signerad, numrerad 121/100,30,5x30,5

Yes

SEK 250

Monday September 4 2023
at 19:29:32

Rosenthal
Rosenthal är en tysk porslinsfabrik, grundad 1879 av Philipp Rosenthal.