GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Vases 9399145
nr 939 9145
VASES
2 pcs, Josef Ekberg & Elsa Engeström (1877-1945), 1912 & 1914, height: 22-31, wear, damages, repaired.
2 st, Josef Ekberg & Elsa Engeström (1877-1945), 1912 & 1914, höjd: 22-31
Condition: slitage, skador, lagad
SEK 350
Monday February 2 2015
at 18:59:52
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr