LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 7799021
nr 779 9021
CANDLESTICKS
one pair, Meissenkopia, 19th century, height: 39, wear, damages.
Ett par, Meissenkopia, 1800-tal, höjd: 39
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1500
Tuesday September 25 2012
at 05:04:38