GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Glass painting 16693050
nr 1669 3050
Heli Heino
(f. 1938), Sverige
Heli Heino (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated - 93, på glas, subject size, 49x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x32 cm,
GLASS PAINTING, Signerad, daterad - 93, på glas, motivets mått, 49x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x32 cm
Heli Heino, Swedish painter born in Finland 1938.
SEK 100
Monday December 16 2024
at 18:55:45
16/12 17:57:17