GLASS & CERAMICS / Glass / Glass painting 16693050

nr 1669 3050

Heli Heino

(f. 1938), Sverige

Heli Heino (b. 1938), Sweden. Signed, dated - 93, på glas, subject size, 49x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 57x32 cm,

GLASS PAINTING, Signerad, daterad - 93, på glas, motivets mått, 49x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x32 cm

Heli Heino, Swedish painter born in Finland 1938.

SEK 100

Monday December 16 2024
at 18:55:45

16/12 17:57:17 1      Vinnande bud

  • Artist/Designer

Heli Heino

Read more about Heli Heino