FURNITURE / Tables / Pedestal table 6662157

nr 666 2157

PEDESTAL TABLE

late 19th century, diameter: 46, height: 74, normal wear.

Sent 1800-tal, diameter: 46, höjd: 74

Condition: normalt bruksslitage

100

SEK 400

Monday November 8 2010
at 18:59:59