LIGHTING / Candlesticks & Candelabras / Candlesticks 13746199
nr 1374 6199
CANDLESTICKS
2 pcs, 19th century, late gustavian style. Height: 23-24cm, wear, damages.
2 st, 1800-tal, sengustaviansk stil. Höjd: 23-24cm
Condition: slitage, skador
1500
SEK 1100
Monday January 25 2021
at 20:19:53
1.000 kr