MISCELLANEOUS / Rugs / Carpet 12846302

nr 1284 6302

CARPET

Baotou, China, 19th century, ca 60x126 cm, wear, repaired.

Baotou, Kina, 1800-tal, ca 60x126 cm

Condition: slitage, lagad

700

SEK 300

Monday October 28 2019
at 19:22:04

24/10 22:32:41 1      Vinnande bud
28/10 19:18:50 1      justering av budtak