FURNITURE / Tables / Writing desk 16771025

nr 1677 1025

Ib Kofod-Larsen

(1921-2003), Danmark

Ib Kofod-Larsen (1921-2003), Denmark. Writing desk, mid 20th century, teak, stämplat AB SEFFLE MÖBELFABRIK Säffle DESIGN Arkitekt M. A. A Ib KOFOD-LARSEN MADE IN SWEDEN. Length: 160 cm, width: 80 cm, height: 72cm cm, wear.

WRITING DESK, Skrivbord, 1900-talets mitt, teak, stämplat AB SEFFLE MÖBELFABRIK Säffle DESIGN Arkitekt M. A. A Ib KOFOD-LARSEN MADE IN SWEDEN. Bredd: 160 cm. Djup: 80 cm. Höjd: 72cm

Condition: slitage

Ib Kofod-Larsen, Danish designer born 1921, dead 2003.

5000

SEK 4400

Monday February 3 2025
at 18:36:52

  • Artist/Designer

Ib Kofod-Larsen

Read more about Ib Kofod-Larsen