ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 16657096
*
nr 1665 7096
OIL PAINTING
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), no signature, figures, oil on canvas, unframed, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm, krackelingar, slitgage.
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), ej signerad, figurer, Olja på duk, oramad, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm
Condition: krackelingar, slitgage
Estimate:
1500
Sold:
SEK 1000
Auction date:
Monday December 9 2024
at 19:42:08
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
8/12 11:23:25
1
Vinnande bud
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad figurer gerhard blum olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar uppspänd på ram
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:20
-
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:22
-
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
8105 OIL PAINTING
Ingrid Tollman. Signed, dated a tergo 2022. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:55
-
8059 OIL PAINTING
J W Wallander, 1845, Föreställande Daniel Sandell...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:18
-
8047 OIL PAINTING
Maja Holtermann-Bergh (1899-1993), Sweden. Indoor ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:45
*
OIL PAINTING
Condition: krackelingar, slitgage
nr 1665 7096
OIL PAINTING
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), no signature, figures, oil on canvas, unframed, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm, krackelingar, slitgage.
Gerhard Blum (tillskriven), ej signerad, figurer, Olja på duk, oramad, uppspänd på ram, 200x145 cm
Condition: krackelingar, slitgage
| Estimate: | 1500 |
|---|---|
| Sold: | SEK 1000 |
| Auction date: |
Monday December 9 2024 |
- Bid history
| Time | Bidder | Bid |
|---|---|---|
| 8/12 11:23:25 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: ej signerad figurer gerhard blum olja olja på duk oljemålning oljemålningar uppspänd på ram
-
8077 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, ängsblommor. Oil on canva..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:20 -
8076 OIL PAINTING
Bengt Lindqvist. Signed, lanfskap. Oil on canvas, ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 19:22 -
1023 OIL PAINTING
David Tägtström (1894-1981), Sweden. Signed, dated..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:06
-
8105 OIL PAINTING
Ingrid Tollman. Signed, dated a tergo 2022. Oil on..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 18:55 -
8059 OIL PAINTING
J W Wallander, 1845, Föreställande Daniel Sandell...//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:18 -
8047 OIL PAINTING
Maja Holtermann-Bergh (1899-1993), Sweden. Indoor ..//
Auction ends
in a week
26 jan at 20:45



