ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13913339
nr 1391 3339
OIL PAINTING
John Carlson. Signed, scenes from Italy. Oil on panel, 45x53, outer dimensions including frame: 57x66,
John Carlson, Signerad, Motiv från Italien. Olja på pannå, 45x53, yttermått inklusive ram: 57x66 cm
SEK 200
Monday April 19 2021
at 20:51:59
100 kr
150 kr