FURNITURE / Tables / Dinner table 12868266

nr 1286 8266

DINNER TABLE

one pair, 1880s. Length: 115cm. Width: 67 cm, height: 74cm cm,

Ett par, 1880-tal, Bredd: 115cm. Djup: 67 cm. Höjd: 74cm

Condition: slitage, skador

SEK 350

Monday November 4 2019
at 20:09:56