GLASS & CERAMICS / Ceramics / Bowl with foot 16958103

nr 1695 8103

BOWL WITH FOOT

China, porcelain, 19th century. Diameter: 12 cm, height: 5, 5 cm, wear.

Kina, porslin, 1800-tal. Diameter: 12 cm, höjd: 5,5 cm

Condition: slitage

SEK 100

Monday April 21 2025
at 18:01:25

21/4 09:49:12 1      Vinnande bud
21/4 10:02:40 1      justering av budtak