SILVER & METAL / Brass, Copper and Tin / Fat 10928573

nr 1092 8573

Fat

+ bowl, 2 parts, tin, diameter: 29-35, wear, damages.

+ skål, 2 delar, Tenn, diameter: 29-35

Condition: slitage, skador

300

SEK 100

Monday February 27 2017
at 20:39:18

27/2 19:14:24 1      Vinnande bud

Tenn
Metalliskt grundämne; Sn. Förekommer främst i mineralet kasseteri; tennsten.
Firma Svenskt Tenn