FURNITURE / Tables / Drop-leaf table 8639010

nr 863 9010

DROP-LEAF TABLE

England, with drawer, length: 48 + 2x46, width: 122, height: 73, wear, damages.

England, med låda, längd: 48 + 2x46, djup: 122, höjd: 73

Condition: slitage, skador

800

SEK 100

Monday December 2 2013
at 20:26:39

2/12 20:21:39 1      Vinnande bud