FURNITURE / Tables / Serving table 6148661
nr 614 8661
SERVING TABLE
Denmark, Teak, length: 62, width: 40, height: 64, wear, damages.
Danmark, Teak, längd: 62, djup: 40, höjd: 64
Condition: slitage, skador
100
SEK 450
Monday December 7 2009
at 18:10:02
200 kr
200 kr
400 kr
300 kr
400 kr