GLASS & CERAMICS / Porcelain and Pottery / Plates 12398185

nr 1239 8185

PLATES

Ett par+ 1, China. Diameter: 22-23 cm, wear, damages.

Ett par+ 1, Kina. Diameter: 22-23 cm

Condition: slitage, skador

600

SEK 100

Monday Mars 4 2019
at 20:40:00

2/3 09:29:04 1      Vinnande bud