ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 16812029
*
nr 1681 2029
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Sweden, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26, rym 29x34,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x34 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday February 24 2025
at 19:38:19
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad haga palace stockholm vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32
-
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04
-
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57
-
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13
-
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 1681 2029
WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Sweden, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26, rym 29x34,
Oidentifierad konstnär. Haga Palace, Stockholm, Cars Northerns travels, 21x26 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x34 cm. Ej signerad
Withdrawn |
|
| Auction date: |
Monday February 24 2025 |
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ej signerad haga palace stockholm vattenfärg
-
6678 WATERCOLOUR
Erik Viktorson (b. 1912), Sweden. Signed, dated -9..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:32 -
6382 WATERCOLOUR
Frank C Belcher. Themsen med Tower Bridge. Signed...//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:04 -
6399 WATERCOLOUR
Fredrik Frisendahl (1891-1984), Sverige. Signerad,..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:10
-
6303 WATERCOLOUR
Hjalmar Falk (1856-1938), Sweden. Signed, Norrbro-..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 18:57 -
6529 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, man i eka, 10x1..//
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 19:13 -
6570 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Hjelmarsnäs gård, outer dimen..//
Present: SEK 700
Auction ends
today
12 jan at 20:43



