ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15978192
nr 1597 8192
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin
(f. 1941), Sverige
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin (b. 1941), Sweden. Danslåt från Gotland. Signed, numbered 38/75, dated -77. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 80x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 62x70 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Danslåt från Gotland. Signerad, numrerad 38/75, daterad -77. Färglitografi, bildmått: 80x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 62x70 cm
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1941.
SEK 100
Monday February 12 2024
at 18:38:44
11/2 19:56:43
12/2 14:40:45
Ruth Goldmann-Grosin
Read more about Ruth Goldmann-Grosin