ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16118403
nr 1611 8403
Peter Tillberg
(1946-2016), Sverige
Peter Tillberg (b. 1946), Sweden. "Agricultur". Signed, numbered hc, dated 1976, with dedication. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 46x61 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 65x80,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Peter Tillberg (f. 1946), Sverige. "Agricultur". Signerad, numrerad hc, daterad 1976, med dedikation. Färglitografi, bildmått: 46x61 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 65x80 cm
Peter Tillberg, Swedish painter, printmaker and sculptor born 1946, dead 2016.
Monday April 8 2024
at 18:54:53
Peter Tillberg
Read more about Peter Tillberg