ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15978110
nr 1597 8110
OIL PAINTING
unidentified artist. Signed, Russia. Oil on panel, 11x15 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 29x38,
Vyacheslav Shmagins, Signerad, Ryssland. Olja på pannå, 11x15 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 29x38 cm
Monday February 12 2024
at 19:42:28