ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16152054
nr 1615 2054
Jan Lundquist
(f. 1935), Sverige
Jan Lundquist (b. 1935), Sweden. Signed, numbered 230/290, Nybroplan. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 53x69 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 74x89,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 230/290, Nybroplan. Färglitografi, bildmått: 53x69 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 74x89 cm
SEK 350
Monday April 22 2024
at 19:12:52
100 kr
200 kr
250 kr (Robot)
300 kr
- Thema-auction
Apr 22
Read more about Grafik
Jan Lundquist
Read more about Jan Lundquist