ART / Lithographs / Litographs 16196065
*
nr 1619 6065
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53, 1 glas skadat.
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade ej numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Droit De Suite
Withdrawn
Auction date:
Monday May 13 2024
at 20:48:31
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31
-
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58
-
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58
-
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09
*
Peter Dahl
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
nr 1619 6065
Peter Dahl
(1934-2019), Sverige
2 pcs, Peter Dahl (1934-2019), Sweden. Signerade ej numrerade, outer dimensions including frame: 40x53, 1 glas skadat.
LITOGRAPHS, 2 st, Signerade ej numrerade, yttermått inklusive ram: 40x53 cm
Condition: 1 glas skadat
Peter Dahl, Swedish painter born 1934, dead 2019.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Withdrawn |
|
Auction date: |
Monday May 13 2024 |
- Artist/Designer
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: litografier peter dahl svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige
-
5092 LITOGRAPH IN C..
3 pcs, uniform pictures, outer dimensions includin..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 18:31 -
5012 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Anders Fogelin (1933-1982), Sweden. Signed, dated ..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:58 -
5019 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47
-
5020 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Bert Håge Häverö (1932-2014), Sweden. Signed, numb..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:47 -
2135 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Berta Hansson (1910-1994), Sweden. Signed, numbere..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 19:58 -
2129 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Elba Damast (1944-2005), Venezuela. Composition. S..//
Auction ends
this Monday
17 juni at 20:09