ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15978044
nr 1597 8044
Eléna Michéew
(1899-1972), Sverige
Eléna Michéew (1899-1972), Sweden. Riders. Signerad och numbered 10/32. Sheet. 83x36 cm, litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 105x53 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Ryttare. Signerad och numrerad 10/32. Bladets mått. 83x36 cm, färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 105x53 cm
Eléna Michéew, Swedish painter, born 1899, dead 1972.
Monday February 12 2024
at 20:11:32
Eléna Michéew
Read more about Eléna Michéew