ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15978129
nr 1597 8129
Staffan Hallström
(1914-1976), Sverige
Staffan Hallström (1914-1976), Sweden. Signed, numbered 5/40. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 40x49 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 54x61,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 5/40. Färglitografi, bildmått: 40x49 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 54x61 cm
SEK 150
Monday February 12 2024
at 19:08:54
100 kr
Staffan Hallström
Read more about Staffan Hallström