ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 16003318
nr 1600 3318
Lars Erik Falk
(f. 1922), Sverige
Lars Erik Falk (b. 1922), Sweden. "Stockholm". Signed, numbered 12/50, dated 1990. Litograph in colors, outer dimensions including frame: 66x51 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, "Stockholm". Signerad, numrerad 12/50, daterad 1990. Färglitografi, yttermått inklusive ram: 66x51 cm
Lars Erik Falk, Swedish painter, born 1922.
1000
SEK 2000
Monday February 26 2024
at 21:01:57
700 kr
800 kr
900 kr
1.900 kr