9197 LITOGRAPH IN C..
Sold: SEK 300
Sold den 3 juni 2019 -
7405 WOOD ENGRAVING
Sold: SEK 100
Sold den 15 april 2019 -
3014 WATERCOLOUR
Sold: SEK 2200
Sold den 2 oktober 2017
6003 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 70000
Sold den 27 mars 2017 -
6002 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 54000
Sold den 27 mars 2017 -
8522 PASTEL
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 23 januari 2017
7115 PASTEL
Sold: SEK 500
Sold den 9 januari 2017 -
3649 OIL PAINTING
Sold: SEK 25200
Sold den 7 november 2011 -
7468 Akvarell
sign. ii Tillskriven Ivan Ivarson 22x28
Sold: SEK 4800
Sold den 5 januari 2004